Nagatsuma Reo

Nagatsuma Reo (長妻怜央)
Nagatsuma Reo (2015)

Nagatsuma Reo (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Reo (レオ), Reo-kun (レオくん)
Birthplace : Ibaraki, Japan
Birthdate : June 5, 1998
Bloodtype : A
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Feet Size : 28 cm
B : 84 cm
W : 70 cm
H : 90 cm
Joined : October 30, 2010
Nagatsuma Reo is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
  • JaPAneseHI!
Participation
PV
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2014] Kinkyori Renai ~Season Zero~
  • [2015] 5 → 9
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • Gamushara!
CM
  • [2015] AOKI

Gallery

Nagatsuma Reo (2014)

Nagatsuma Reo (2014)

 

Advertisements