Kawasaki Koki

Kawasaki Koki (川﨑皇輝)
Kawasaki Koki (2015)

Kawasaki Koki (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kouki (こうき)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : July 30, 2002
Bloodtype : A
Height : 135 cm
Weight : 28 kg
Feet Size : 22 cm
B : 66 cm
W : 56 cm
H : 68 cm
Joined : June, 2012
Kawasaki Koki is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: tomato
  • Disliked food: pickles
  • Ability: piano
  • Hobby: studying society
  • Admired senpai: Yaotome Hikaru, Tsukada Ryuichi
  • Same period with Vasayegh Wataru, Masuo Hiiro, Matsumoto Takuma, Toyoda Rikuto
  • Has a younger brother.
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Theatre ~SUMMARY 2012~
  • JOHNNYS’ World no Kanshasai in Tokyo Dome
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ World
Media Appearance
Variety Show
CM
  • [2015] Kirin Mamoru Chikara no Sapuri
Gallery
Kawasaki Koki (2014)

Kawasaki Koki (2014)

Kawasaki Koki (2013)

Kawasaki Koki (2013)

Kawasaki Koki (2012)

Kawasaki Koki (2012)

Advertisements