Moritsugu Ryota

Moritsugu Ryota (森継亮太)
Moritsugu Ryota (2015)

Moritsugu Ryota (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Mori (もり), Ryota (亮太)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : March 23, 1994
Bloodtype : A
Height : 177 cm
Weight : 57 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : 2006
Moritsugu Ryota is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Ability: lifting
  • Hobby: soccer
  • Admired senpai: Yamashita Tomohisa
Unit
  • BOYS
Participation
PV
Concert
  • Kis-My-Ft2 SNOW DOME no Yakusoku
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ 2020WORLD
  • Naniwa Zamurai Hello TOKYO
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
Gallery
Moritsugu Ryota (2014)

Moritsugu Ryota (2014)

Moritsugu Ryota (2013)

Moritsugu Ryota (2013)

Advertisements