Hayashi Ren

Hayashi Ren (林蓮音)
Hayashi Ren (2015)

Hayashi Ren (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ren  (れん)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : November 13, 2000
Bloodtype : A
Height : 138 cm
Weight : 24 kg
Feet Size : –
Joined : October 23, 2010
Hayashi Ren is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
  • Ja(PA)Nese(HI!)
Participation
PV
Concert
  • Nematsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP “Arigatou” ~Sekai no Doko ni Itemo~ WINTER CONCERT 2010-2011
  • SUMMARY 2011
  • Taigeki Johnnys’ Imperal Theatre Special “Kis-My-Ft2 with Johnny’s Jr.”
  • Minna CREA ni Kite Kurie
  • SUMMARY 2012
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2013
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2014
  • Gamushara J’s Party!!
Stage Play
  • Shinshun Takizawa Kakumei
  • Takizawa Kabuki
  • Takizawa Enbujo
  • DREAM BOY JET
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Gallery
Hayashi Ren (2014)

Hayashi Ren (2014)

Hayashi Ren (2013)

Hayashi Ren (2013)

Advertisements