Hamanaka Bunichi

Hamanaka Bunichi (浜中文一)
Hamanaka Bunichi (2015)

Hamanaka Bunichi (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Bun (ブン), Bun-chan (文ちゃん)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : October 5, 1987
Bloodtype : B
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 52 kg
Feet Size : 26.5 cm
Joined : July 28, 1999
Hamanaka Bunichi is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite color: green, purple, gold
  • Favorite song: Garasu no Shonen (KinKi Kids)
  • Favorite subjet: history
  • Family: father (Chinese), mother (Japanese), younger sister.
  • Has a younger sister. Her name is Hamanaka Erika (浜中エリカ)
Unit
  • Secret Agent
  • Kansai M.A.D
  • B.A.D.BOYS
  • Hamanaka Bunichi with Veteran
  • Veteran
  • Butoukan
Stage Play
  • [2013] 100-Nen Seishun Graffiti Ongaku Geki “The Odasaku”
  • [2015] Moto no Mokuami
  • [2015] Dog Fight
Media Appearance
Movie
  • [2013] Kansai Jr Kyoto Uzumasa Kyoshinkyoku!
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • J3KANSAI
  • Honjani!
Gallery
Hamanaka Bunichi (2014)

Hamanaka Bunichi (2014)

Hamanaka Bunichi (2013)

Hamanaka Bunichi (2013)

Advertisements