Hanzawa Akatsuki

Hanzawa Akatsuki (半澤暁)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2015)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Akatsuki (あかつき)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : January 22, 1994
Bloodtype : O
Height : 185,5 cm
Weight : 59 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : 2009
Hanzawa Akatsuki is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Is only child
Unit
  • Ja(PA)Nese(HI!)
  • BOYS
Participation
PV
  • Sexy Zone (Sezy Zone)
  • Za ABC~5stars~ (A.B.C-Z)
  • Kimi to no Kiseki (Kis-My-Ft2)
Concert
  • Gamushara J’s Party!!
Stage Play
  • Johnnys’ Dome Theatre ~SUMMARY 2012~
  • DREAM BOYS 2013
  • Live House “Johnny’s Ginza” 2013 Theater CREA
Media Apperance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Test no Hanamichi
  • Yan Yan JUMP
  • Gamushara!
CM
  • [2014] AOKI
Gallery
Hanzawa Akatsuki (Middle 2014)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (Middle 2014)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2014)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (Early 2014)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2013)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2013)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2012)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2012)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2011)

Hanzawa Akatsuki (2011)

 

Advertisements