Chida Kyohei

Chida Kyohei (千田京平)
Chida Kyohei (2014)

Chida Kyohei (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kyouhei (きょうへい)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : July 25, 1996
Bloodtype : B
Height : 175 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : –
Chida Kyohei is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Admired senpai: Yamada Ryosuke
  • His pet is dog named Sora
  • Entered Johnnys because influed by his friend
Participation
PV
Concert
  • Kis-My-Ft ni 010 Aeru de Show
  • Hey! Say! 2010 TEN JUMP
  • Sexy Zone Arena Concert 2012
Media Apperance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Johnnys’ Jr Land
  • Yan Yan JUMP
  • Taki CHANnel

Gallery

Chida Kyohei (2013)

Chida Kyohei (2013)

 
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s