Kobayashi Mizuki

Kobayashi Mizuki (小林瑞生)
Kobayashi Mizuki (2014)

Kobayashi Mizuki (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Mizukikungu (みずきんぐ), Kobamizu (こばみず)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : July 7, 1995
Bloodtype : A
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 56 kg
Feet Size : –
Joined : –
Resigned : April, 2015
Kobayashi Mizuki was a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: starwberry
  • Disliked food: fish, shell
  • Favorite subject: English
  • Hobby: drum
  • Good point: he is active person
  • Bad point: never have a plan
  • Admired senpai: Kawai Fumito
  • Belonged to Light Music Club
  • His motivation playing drum is Nakajima Yuto. Before he took drum course for 6 months but stop it.
Participation
PV
  • advance (TOKIO)
  • Kimi to no Kiseki (Kis-My-Ft2)
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Test no Hanamichi
Gallery
Kobayashi Mizuki (2013)

Kobayashi Mizuki (2013)

 
Advertisements