Kaiho Jun

Kaiho Jun (海宝潤)
Kaiho Jun (2014)

Kaiho Jun (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Jun (潤)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : July 18, 1999
Bloodtype : A
Height : –
Weight : –
Feet Size : –
Joined : July 19, 2011
Kaiho Jun is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Pet: cat (Kijitora, Nana-chan)
  • Admired senpai: Kimura Takuya
  • Pair: Tanimura Ryuichi
  • His older sister, Kaiho Akane, is an actrees.
  • His older brother, Kaiho Naoto, is an actor.
  • Before entered Johnnys, he was a member of Gekidanshiki and participated in Sound of Music Theatre.
Participation
PV
  • Za ABC ~5stars~
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
Advertisements