Takahashi Rin

Takahashi Rin (髙橋凜)
Takahashi Rin (2014)

Takahashi Rin (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Rinrin (リンリン)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : October 15, 1998
Bloodtype : A
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Feet Size : 26,0 cm
Joined :
Takahashi Rin is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: sushi, white chocolate
  • Disliked food: eggplant, mushroom
  • Favorite subject: society
  • Favorite animal: cheetah
  • Favorite season: autumn
  • Hobby: crossword puzzle
  • Pet: goldfish (kintaro)
  • Good point: do the best
  • Bad point: don’t know
  • Type of girl: the girl who has long hair
  • Admired senpai: Kyomoto Taiga
  • Rival in Jr: Tanimura Ryuichi
  • Entered Johnnys because it was recommended by his father
  • Likes crossword puzzle and buy a technical periodical every month
Unit
  • Ja(PA)Nese(HI)!
Participation
PV
Media Apperance
Variety Show
Gallery
Takahashi Rin (2010)

Takahashi Rin (2010)

Advertisements