Suzuki Shunei

Suzuki Shunei (鈴木舜映)
Suzuki Shunei (2015)

Suzuki Shunei (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Shunei (しゅんえい)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : August 22, 1997
Bloodtype : A
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : 2012
Suzuki Shunei is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: watermelon
  • Disliked food: green peas
  • Favorite words: win (勝つ)
  • Favorite animal: penguin
  • Hobby: baseball, eating, watching the drama
  • Ability: jugling, running
  • Good point: always smile
  • Bad point: weak in study
  • Admired senpai: Iwahashi Genki
  • Wants to entered Johnny’s because he likes Yamashita Tomohisa
  • Played baseball since primary school. His position is center.
Participation
Concert
  • Gamushara J’s Party!!
Media Appearance
Variety Show

CM

  • [2015] AOKI

Gallery

Suzuki Shunei (Middle 2014)

Suzuki Shunei (Middle 2014)

Suzuki Shunei (2014)
Suzuki Shunei (Early 2014)
Suzuki Shunei (2013)

Suzuki Shunei (2013)

Suzuki Shunei (2012)

Suzuki Shunei (2012)

Advertisements