Nakada Hiroki

Nakada Hiroki (仲田拡輝)

Nakada Hiroki (2016) 

PROFILE
Nickname : Hiroki (ヒロキ), Last Boss-kun (ラスボス君)
Birthplace : Okinawa, Japan
Birthdate : January 4, 1994
Bloodtype : O
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 54 kg
Feet Size : 27,5 cm
Joined : October 21, 2007
Left: 2017


Nakada Hiroki was a member of Johnny’s Jr. He was also a member of Travis Japan.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: vegetables, goya champuru
  • Favorite animal: cat
  • Favorite season: summer
  • Favorite color: white
  • Favorite subject: mathematics
  • Favorite song: Love So Sweet (Arashi)
  • Favorite phrase: Ueei (うぇーい)
  • Family: father (Seibu Lions coach), mother (former gymnast), older sister and younger brother
  • Hobby: visiting sushi restaurant
  • Ability: soccer, monomane (Sticth)
  • Closed Jr: Morita Myuto, Kyomoto Taiga, Takada Sho, Hagiya Keigo, Kawashima Noeru
  • Same period with Kawashima Noeru, Masuda Ryo
  • Wanted entered Johnnys because he was interested in Nagase Tomoya
  • Good at dancing
Unit
Participation
PV
Stage Play
  • Minna CREA ni Kite Kurie! [PART 3]
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ROAD TO PLAYZONE
  • PLAYZONE ’11 SONG & DANC’N PART I
  • Shinshun Takizawa Kakumei 2011
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2012
  • PLAYZONE ’12 SONG & DANC’N PART II
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza Theatre CREA
  • ANOTHER 2013
  • PLAYZONE ’13 SONG & DANC’N PART III
  • PLAYZONE IN NISSAY
  • PLAYZONE1986 …. 2014  Arigatou! ~AOYAMA THEATRE
  • The Picture of Dorian Gray
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2015] Oniichan Gacha
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • Test no Hanamichi
  • Gamushara!
Gallery
Nakada Hiroki (Middle 2014)

Nakada Hiroki (Middle 2014)

Nakada Hiroki (Early 2014)

Nakada Hiroki (Early 2014)

Nakada Hiroki (2013)

Nakada Hiroki (2013)

Nakada Hiroki (2012)

Nakada Hiroki (2012)

Nakada Hiroki (2008)

Nakada Hiroki (2008)

 
Advertisements