Haba Yuki

Haba Yuki (羽場友紀)
Haba Yuki (2014)

Haba Yuki (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Haba-chan (羽場ちゃん), Yuki (友紀), Haba-kun (羽場くん), Yuu (ゆう)
Birthplace : Shizuoka, Japan
Birthdate : July 5, 2000
Bloodtype : O
Height : 150 cm
Weight : 29,7 kg
Feet Size : 25 cm
Joined : July, 2009
Haba Yuki is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is a  member of HiHi JET.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: anko, omellete rice
  • Favorite lunch: seawed salad, bread
  • Favorite subject: pshysical education, science, arithmatic
  • Disliked subject: society, national language
  • Favorite color: purple
  • Favorite animal: penguin
  • Favorite stationary: red pencil, blue pencil
  • Ability: dance
  • Hobby: drawing animal’s picture
  • Admired senpai: Sakurai Sho
  • Admired senpai (dance): Morita Myuto, Miyachika Kaito, Ohno Satoshi
  • Closed Jr: Tanimura Ryuichi, Hashimoto Ryo, Hayashi Ren, Inoue Mizuki, Tamamoto Fumito
Unit
Participation
Single
PV
CD Jacket
Concert
  • Hey!Say!JUMP CONCERT TOUR ’09 Haru
  • Hey!Say! Summer Concert ’09JUMPTENGOKU-
  • Hey!Say!JUMP TENGOKU DOME
  • Hey!Say!JUMP WINTER CONCERT 09-10
  • Hey! Say! 2010 TEN JUMP
  • SUMMARY2010
  • Hey! Say! JUMP “ Arigato” ~Sekai no Doko ni Itemo~ WINTER CONCERT 2010-2011
  • Hey!Say!JUMP & “Yuuki 100%” Zenkoku Tour
  • SUMMARY2011
Stage Play
  • Shinshun Takizawa Kakumei 2010
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2010
  • Takizawa Kakumei 2011
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
Gallery
Haba Yuki (2013)

Haba Yuki (2013)

Haba Yuki (2009)

Haba Yuki (2009)

Advertisements