Fukasawa Tatsuya

Fukasawa Tatsuya (深澤辰哉)
Fukasawa Tatsuya (2015)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Fukka (ふっか)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : May 5, 1992
Bloodtype : B
Height : 175,5 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : August 12, 2004
Fukasawa Tatsuya is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is also a member of Snow Man.
Trivia
  • Favorite subject: physical education
  • Favorite food: tea cup noodle
  • Favorite song: Arashi’s songs
  • Favorite manga: ONE PIECE
  • Favorite sport: basketball
  • Favorite word: Freedom (自由)
  • Favorite girl’s style: T-shit, short pants, high boots
  • College: Hinode
  • Hobby: going to drugstore
  • Fetishism: smell
  • Admired senpai: Takizawa Hideaki, Kawai Fumito
  • Closed Jr: Iwamoto Hikaru, Iwahashi Genki
  • Same period with Yamada Ryosuke, Hashimoto Ryosuke, Abe Ryohei
  • Actually he doesn’t know the right kanji written on his sure name “Fukazawa” or “Fukasawa”.

Unit

Participation
PV
Concert
  • Johnnys Theater “SUMMARY 2005
  • JOHNNYS’Jr. Hey Say 07  in YOKOHAMA ARENA
  • SUMMARY 2008
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza Theatre CREA
  • Johnny’s Ginza 2015

 

 

Stage Play

  • DREAM BOYS 2006
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2006
  • One! –the history of Tackey- 2006
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2007
  • DREAM BOYS 2008
  • PLAYZONE FINAL 1986-2008SHOW TIME Hit Series Change
  • Shinshun Takizawa Kakuei 2009
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2012] Hana no Zubora Meshi
  • [2013] BAD BOYS J
  • [2015] Oniichan Gacha

Movie

  • [2011] HOT SNOW
  • [2012] Gekijouban Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou
  • [2013] Gekijouban BAD BOYS J

Variety Show

CM

  • [2008] Rohto OXY Deodorant Body Role on
  • [2009] Nissin Yakisoba U.F.O
  • [2013] AOKI

Gallery

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2014)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2014)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2013)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2013)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2012)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2012)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2011)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2011)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2010)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2010)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2008)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2008)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2007)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2007)

Fukazawa Tatsuya (2005)

Fukasawa Tatsuya (2005)

 

Advertisements