Negishi Aomi

Negishi Aomi (根岸葵海)
Negishi Aomi (2015)

Negishi Aomi (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Negi (ねぎ), Negishi (ねぎし)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : December 12, 1996
Bloodtype : O
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Feet Size : 27,5 cm
 
Negishi Aomi is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Charmpoint: eyes
  • Admired senpai: Domoto Koichi
  • Junior High School: Kitanosora Kawaguchi
  • Club Activities: Kendo (Junior High School)
  • First appearance in magazine: Myojo (October, 2014 issue)
  • Is a former child artist.
Unit
Participation
PV

Concert

  • Nenmatsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
Media Apperance
Drama
  • [2014] SHARK ~2nd Season~
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel

Gallery

Negishi Aomi (2014)

Negishi Aomi (2014)

Negishi Aomi (2013)

Negishi Aomi (2013)

Negishi Aomi (2010)

Negishi Aomi (2010)

Advertisements