Motodaka Katsuki

Motodaka Katsuki (本髙克樹)
Motodaka Katsuki (2015)

Motodaka Katsuki (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Katsuki (かつき)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : December 6, 1998
Bloodtype :
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined :
Motodaka Katsuki is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: steak, curry rice, fried dough
  • Disliked food: cheese
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Favorite color: red
  • Strong point: positive
  • Weak point: gets tired easily
  • Hobbies: cooking, soccer
  • Ability: soccer
  • Admired senpai: Yamada Ryosuke, Kawai Fumito, Ninomiya Kazunari
  • Pair: Muraki Ryota
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: admired Ninomiya Kazunari
  • Belong to Soccer club
  • Dislikes insect
  • His mother doesn’t like animal
  • Lived in Hokkaido from he was 4 years old until second grader of elementary school. Then came to Tokyo and entered local football club
  • High sense in art.
Unit
  • Sexy Boyz
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Johnnys’ Jr Land
Galley
Motodaka Katsuki (2014)

Motodaka Katsuki (2014)

Motodaka Katsuki (2013)

Motodaka Katsuki (2013)

Motodaka Katsuki (2012)

Motodaka Katsuki (2012)

Advertisements