Kuramoto Kaoru

Kuramoto Kaoru (倉本郁)
Kuramoto Kaoru (2014)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kuramocchan (くらもっちゃん), Kuramochi (くらもち)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : September 23, 2000
Bloodtype : A
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 56 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : October 30, 2010
Resigned : April, 2014
Kuramoto Kaoru was a member of Johnny’s Jr. He was also a member of Sexy Boyz.
Trivia
Unit
  • Ja(PA)Nese(HI!)
  • Sexy Boyz
Participation
Song
PV

Concert

Media Apperance
Drama
  • [2011] Sotsugyou Homerun SP
  • [2012] Akutou
  • [2013] Ekiben de Kajin Boku no Suke
Movie
  • [2012] LOVE Masao-kun ga Iku!
Variety Show
CM
  • [2013] 31 Ice Cream Baskin Robbin
Gallery
Kuramoto Kaoru (2013)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2013)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2012)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2012)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2011)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2011)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2010)

Kuramoto Kaoru (2010)

Advertisements