Inoue Mizuki

Inoue Mizuki (井上瑞稀)
Inoue Mizuki (2015)

Inoue Mizuki (2015)

 PROFILE
Nickname : Mizuki (瑞稀), Mikkun (みっくん), Mizu (みず), Miju (みじゅ)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : October 31, 2000
Bloodtype : AB
Height : 150 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 25,5 cm
Joined : October 3, 2009
Inoue Mizuki is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: meat
  • Favorite lunch: curry rice
  • Disliked food: vegetable
  • Favorite subject: art, physical education, music
  • Disliked subject: society, national language
  • Favorite animal: panda
  • Favorite season: autumn
  • Favorite stationery: pencil, eraser
  • Ability: acrobatic, magic
  • Hobby: watching TV drama
  • Pet: goldfish
  • Charm point: cheeks
  • Pair: Hashimoto Ryo, Kaneda Yusei, Hayashi Ren
  • Close Jr: Hashimoto Ryo, Kaneda Yuei, Hayashi Ren, Haba Yuki, Tamamoto Fumito
  • Admired senpai: Yamada Ryosuke, Kamenashi Kazuya, Nakayama Yuma
  • Same period with Nakamura Reia, Tajima Shogo
  • Has brother (4 years younger)
  • Wanted entered Johnnys because he entered with Yamada Ryosuke sung Mayonaka no Shadow Boys on TV
  • Belonged to tennis club when he was 4 grader
  • Only able to swim 10 m when he was 5 grader, but able to swim 20m one year after that
Unit
  • Snow Prince Gasshoudan
  • Sexy Boyz
  • Chuusan Trio
  • HiHi JET
Single
PV
CD Jacket
Concert
  • Hey! Say! JUMP CONCERT TOUR ’09
  • Hey! Say! Summer Concert’09JUMP TENGOKU-
  • Hey! Say! JUMP TENGOKU DOME Nani ga Okoru ga Wakaranai!? Tokyo Dome
  • Hey! Say! JUMP WINTER CONCERT 09-10
  • Hey! Say! 2010 TEN JUMP
  • SUMMARY2010
  • Hey! Say! JUMP Arigatou ~Sekai ni Doko ni Itemo~ 2010-2011
  • Hey! Say! JUMP & Yuuki 100% Zenkoku Tour
  • SUMMARY2011
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Kakumei
  • Takizawa Enbujou
Media Apperance
Drama
  • [2010] Natsu no Koi wa Niji Iro ni Kagayaku
  • [2011] Nankyoku Tairiku
  • [2013] Ekiben de Kajin Boku no Suke
Variety Show
CM
  • Valmond Curry
Gallery
Inoue Mizuki (Middle 2014)

Inoue Mizuki (Middle 2014)

Inoue Mizuki (2014)

Inoue Mizuki (Early 2014)

Inoue Mizuki (2013)

Inoue Mizuki (2013)

Inoue Mizuki (2012)

Inoue Mizuki (2012)

Inoue Mizuki (2009)

Inoue Mizuki (2009)

Advertisements