Inaba Manaya

Inaba Manaya (稲葉愛弥)
Inaba Manaya (2015)

Inaba Manaya (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Manabi~ (まなピ~), Manaya (愛弥), Manatan (まなたん)
Birthplace :
Birthdate : October 24, 2000
Bloodtype : B
Height : 157 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 25 cm
Joined : July, 2012
Inaba Manaya is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Has twin sisters
  • Hobbies: karaoke, game
  • Ability: swimming
  • Favorite food: maron pie, melon,  strawberry, pear
  • Hateful food: avocado
  • Favorite animal: rabbit
  • Same period: Vasayegh Hikaru, Kakuta Yusei, Ishida Naoya
  • Closed Jr: Muraki Ryota, Vasayegh Hikaru
  • Pair: Takahashi Kaito
  • Admired senpai: Kamenashi Kazuya
  • First stage: SUMMARY 2012
  • Loves sports and played baseball, soccer, swimming
  • Likes sweets, he often eat milk candy
Participation
PV
Concert
  • Johnny’s Dome Theatre ~SUMMARY 2012~
  • JOHNNYS’ World no Kansashai in TOKYO DOME
  • Sexy Zone Arena Concert 2012
  • Gamushara J’s Party!!
Stage Play
  • DREAM BOYS JET
  • JOHNNYS’ 2020 World
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2014
Media Apperance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • YOU Conto Shichaina Yo!
Gallery
Manaya Inaba (2014)

Manaya Inaba (2014)

Inaba Manaya (2013)

Inaba Manaya (2013)