Nagata Jiei

Nagata Jiei (永田慈英)
Nagata Jiei (2014)

Nagata Jiei (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Jiei (じえい)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : September 8, 1998
Bloodtype : A
Height : 170 cm
Weight : –
Feet Size : –
Joined : June, 2012
Nagata Jiei is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: Eclair
  • Ability: ballet, piano
  • Good point: Positive
  • Bad point: timidity
  • Admired senpai: Abe Aran, Fujii Ryusei, Matsukura Kaito
  • Able to play piano and trombrone.
Participation
Concert
  • SUMMARY 2012
  • JOHNNYS’ World no Kanshasai in DOME TOKYO
  • Sexy Zone Japan Tour 2013
  • Kis-My-Ft2 SNOW DOME no Yakusoku
  • Sexy Zone Spring Tour Sexy Secound
  • Sexy Zone summer concert 2014
  • Gamushara J’s Party!!
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ World
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements