Tamamoto Fumito

Tamamoto Fumito (玉元風海人)
Tamamoto Fumito (2015)

Tamamoto Fumito (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Fumito  (ふみと), Tamafumi (たまふみ), Tamamo-chan (たまもっちゃん), Tama-chan (玉ちゃん), Fuumin (ふーみん), Fumi (ふみ), Tama (たま)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : September 22, 1999
Bloodtype : O
Height : 158 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 24,5 cm
Joined : 2010
Resigned: –

Tamamoto Fumito was a member of Johnny’s Jr. Currently, he is a member of G=AGE by using name FUMITO.
Trivia
Participation
Concert
  • Johnnys’ Dome Theatre ~SUMMARY 2012~
  • JOHNNYS’ World Kansashai in TOKYO DOME
  • Fresh Jr in Yokohama Arena
  • Kis-My-Ft2 Snow Dome no Yakusoku
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2013
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2014
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ World
Media Apperance
Drama
  • [2012] Shiritsu Bakaleya Koukou
  • [2013] Saito-san 2
  • [2014] Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru
  • [2015] Oniichan Gacha
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Johnny’s Jr Land

Gallery

Tamamoto Fumito (After Left Johnnys)

Tamamoto Fumito (Middle 2014)

Tamamoto Fumito (Middle 2014)

Tamamoto Fumito (2014)

Tamamoto Fumito (Early 2014)

Tamamoto Fumito (2013)

Tamamoto Fumito (2013)

Advertisements