Jinguji Yuta

Jinguji Yuta (神宮寺勇太)
Jinguji Yuta (2015)

Jinguji Yuta (2015)

 

PROFILE
Nickname : Jin-chan (神ちゃん), Jin-kun (神くん), Yuutan (ゆーたん), Charaguji (チャラ宮寺), Eroguji (エロ宮寺), PUU
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : October 30, 1997
Bloodtype : O
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 54 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
B : 82 cm
W : 72.5 cm
H : 87.5 cm
Joined : October 30, 2010
 
Jinguji Yuta is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is also a member of Mr. King vs Mr. Prince.
Trivia
Unit
Participation
Song
PV
CD Jacket
Concert
  • Nenmatsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP “Arigatou”~Sekai no Doko ni Itemo~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP & “Yuuki 100%” Zenkoku Tour
  • SUMMARY 2011
  • Fresh Johnny’s Jr in Yokohama Arena
  • JOHNNYS’ World Kansashai in TOKYO DOME
  • Kis-My-Ft2 Debut Tour 2011 Everybody Go
  • Hey! Say! JUMP New Year Concert 2012
  • Sexy Zone First Concert 2012
  • Sexy Zone Arena Concert 2012
  • Hey! Say! JUMP ASI FIRT TOR 2012
  • 2012 Jingu Gaien Hanabi Taikai Kokuritsu Kyougi
  • Johnny’s Dome Theatre ~SUMMARY 2012~
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2013
  • Sexy Zone Japan Tour 2013
  • Sexy Zone Spring Tour Sexy Second
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2014
  • Sexy Zone Summer Concert 2014
  • Gamushara J’s Party!! Vol.1
  • Gamushara Sexy Natsu Matsuri!!
  • Sato Shori Solo Concert
Stage Play
  • JOHNNY’s 2020 World
  • JOHNNYS’ World 2015
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2012] Sprout
  • [2013] Kasuka na Kanojo
  • [2013] 49
  • [2014] SHARK 2nd Season
  • [2015] Seishun Tantei Haruya
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Johnny’s Jr Land
  • Gamushara!
CM
  • [2011] Sky Perfect JSAT “Johnny’s Jr Land”
  • [2013] 31 Ice Cream Baskin Robbins “Challenge the Triple”
Gallery
Jinguji Yuta (Middle 2014)

Jinguji Yuta (Middle 2014)

Jinguji Yuta (Early 2014)

Jinguji Yuta (Early 2014)

Jinguji Yuta (2013)

Jinguji Yuta (2013)

Jinguji Yuta (2012)

Jinguji Yuta (2012)

Jinguji Yuta (2010)

Jinguji Yuta (2010)

Advertisements