Takahashi Kaito

Takahashi Kaito (髙橋海人)
Takahashi Kaito (2015)

Takahashi Kaito (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kaito (かいと), Kai (かい)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : April 3, 1999
Bloodtype : A
Height : 170 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Feet Size : 25.5 cm
B : 78 cm
W : 63.5 cm
H : 83.5 cm
Joined : June 24, 2013
Takahashi Kaito is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is also a member of Mr. King vs Mr. Prince.
Trivia
Unit
Participation
PV

CD Jacket

Concert

Stage Play

  • DREAM BOYS JET
  • JOHNNY’S 2020 World
  • DREAM BOYS 2014
  • JOHNNYS’ World 2015
Media Appearance
Variety Show

Gallery

Takahashi Kaito (Middle 2014)

Takahashi Kaito (Middle 2014)

Takahashi Kaito (Early 2014)

Takahashi Kaito (Early 2014)

Kaito Takahashi (2013)

Takahashi Kaito (2013)

Takahashi Kaito - Before Joined the Agency

Takahashi Kaito (Before Joined the Agency)

 

Advertisements